66, SMARTS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+11.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000+108.9%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+38.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1