Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,500
+5.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
-35.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+149.9%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties