15, RUSCOMBE CLOSE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.4%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+100.4%
Sold on 25 March 2026
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+67.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1