Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COLNE DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+32.8%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+23.5%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+63.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties