Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, ASHTON ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+54.7%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+61.3%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+86.0%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4RH
← Back to All Properties