Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NELSON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+42.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+60.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+94.7%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RZ
← Back to All Properties