Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HURSTMERE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+134.3%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,665
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3EJ
← Back to All Properties