Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+34.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6QW
← Back to All Properties