Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GOOSE LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.1%
Price Change
+£413,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+241.1%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£413,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5PA
← Back to All Properties