7A, CONNAUGHT AVENUE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 9PN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.7%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-41.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+252.9%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+3.7%
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1