WOODLAND VIEW, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 0TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.3%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+185.3%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Detached
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500+9.4%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1