24, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000-5.8%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,500+42.9%
Sold on 27 May 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+102.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+36.5%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,200
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1