131, PENDEFORD AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.8%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+174.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+0.9%
Sold on 3 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1