8, ST NICHOLAS DRIVE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+89.4%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,950+128.8%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+25.0%
Sold on 12 January 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1