Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MEISSEN AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+66.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+80.8%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2YB
← Back to All Properties