49, RUSSELL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£230,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+191.8%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+1.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+22.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1