Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-4.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+3.1%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties