Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRIFFITHS LODGE, CLOCK TOWER VIEW, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+12.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 6 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TJ
← Back to All Properties