13, GREEN LANE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£23,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500+26.9%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,650
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1