46, ACRE MOSS LANE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-9.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+20.9%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1