35, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£534,900
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£27,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£534,900+5.5%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£507,000+129.9%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500+188.2%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1