1, TAYLOR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9TP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.0%
Price Change
-£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,000-95.0%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Other
-£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£141,000+12.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Other
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-3.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+52.9%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+65.2%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Other
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,450
Sold on 14 August 1996
Other
Sale #1