Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINSTON CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3NT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+86.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£86,000
-27.2%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,200
+51.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,950
+51.4%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+47.1%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3NT
← Back to All Properties