Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE SPINNEY, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+1.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+89.3%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+28.8%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9EU
← Back to All Properties