Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 6, WINCKLEY SQUARE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,818 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+9.2%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,818 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,182
Sold on 1 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3JJ
← Back to All Properties