PRIMROSE COTTAGE, CHURCH LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 5QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.5%
Price Change
+£551,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+226.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£551,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500+93.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1