15, WALKER STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+114.7%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+22.1%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1