Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRIERCLIFFE AVENUE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£33,500
+4.9%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8JL
← Back to All Properties