Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BAGSHOT GREEN, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+109.1%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 6 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5JT
← Back to All Properties