Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+70.9%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+292.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AW
← Back to All Properties