17, AYSCOUGH AVENUE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+106.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950+36.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+38.6%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1