53, MAYFIELD CLOSE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 3QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+18.6%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+64.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1