Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-9.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+29.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BW
← Back to All Properties