Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AINSLEY GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+31.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+163.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NX
← Back to All Properties