57, NOAKES AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 8EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.2%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+197.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+11.7%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+66.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+19.8%
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,300
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1