Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-7.5%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+74.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties