Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WISTERIA COTTAGE, THE DROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+64.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1XB
← Back to All Properties