WOODBINE COTTAGE, MAGNA MILE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+214.3%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+159.2%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1