Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, IRCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+61.9%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9XQ
← Back to All Properties