Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, THE INFIELD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500
+28.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+3.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TE
← Back to All Properties