Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-18.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
-17.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,567 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,517
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties