FLAT 15, HOMETHWAITE HOUSE, ESKIN STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA12 4DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+15.6%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500-13.5%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995+112.8%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-6.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1