34, YARBOROUGH CLOSE, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 3JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000-3.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+91.1%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1