10, PEMBREY COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 2GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£183,000+116.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+47.0%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1