Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEWIS STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,500
+98.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+142.9%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2AB
← Back to All Properties