Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WINDSOR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-0.4%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+11.9%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+137.6%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AN
← Back to All Properties