Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+34.6%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+50.7%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+50.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+37.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties