Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+16.9%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties