Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BURLINGTON ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2EW
← Back to All Properties