Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HYLTON COURT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-0.1%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9HA
← Back to All Properties